MD MS seats available

Contact Us

MD MS seats available

Today we will discuss about State wise MD ,MS seats available for session 2020-21.

StateTotal SeatsSeats in Govt. CollegeSeats in Pvt. College
Karnataka26206601960
Maharashtra23631400972
Rajasthan950780170
Uttar Pradesh1300780520
Andhra Pradesh1240580660
Tamil Nadu1755980775
Kerala780470310
Telangana1145515630
Madhya Pradesh710380330
Bihar390285115

Feel free to contact us @ 8826-86-11-47/72177-11392 for counselling and admission related inquiry in MD/MS/PG Diploma/DNB and MBBS.You can call us for any query and questions related to  NEET UG/PG examination .We are ready to assist you anytime.

You can also visit our You Tube channel by clicking here.

Share this post?

Editing Staff

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *