Categories: Latest Updates

Gujarat NEET UG cut off 2021

Today we will discuss about “Gujarat NEET UG cut off 2021”.

CollegesTypeCategotyMarksAIRTuition Fee
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.OPEN650397825,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.SE6131443525,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.SC5783139725,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.ST43514691625,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.OPEN PH33327120825,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.SC PH30032401725,000
B J Medical AhmedabadGovt.SE PH19653548825,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.OPEN6251030325,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.SE5872663625,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.SC5524757425,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.ST39119602425,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.OPEN PH18456716025,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.SC PH16961140225,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.ST PH12875079025,000
Govt Medical College, BarodaGovt.SE PH11481072625,000
M P Shah Medical College,JamnagarGovt.OPEN5912415925,000
M P Shah Medical College,JamnagarGovt.SE5594306325,000
M P Shah Medical College,JamnagarGovt.SC5068176425,000
M P Shah Medical College,JamnagarGovt.ST32128950425,000
M P Shah Medical College,JamnagarGovt.OPEN PH23544488225,000
Govt Medical College, SuratGovt.OPEN6101546625,000
Govt Medical College, SuratGovt.SE5733395425,000
Govt Medical College, SuratGovt.SC5246771725,000
Govt Medical College, SuratGovt.ST35224533425,000
Govt Medical College, SuratGovt.OPEN PH18357182825,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.OPEN6061706225,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.SE5663851425,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.EW6031863625,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.ST33127501125,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.SC5207085125,000
P D U Medical College, RajkotGovt.OPEN PH14668267725,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.OPEN5892558025,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.SE5574446525,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.ST31829424125,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.EW5862717325,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.SC4978898125,000
Govt Medical College,BhavnagarGovt.OPEN PH18356966225,000
National Modern Medical Institute,SilvasaGovt.OPEN5862718860,000
National Modern Medical Institute,SilvasaGovt.SE5564466660,000
National Modern Medical Institute,SilvasaGovt.SC4978914060,000
National Modern Medical Institute,SilvasaGovt.ST34525557560,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSOPEN588257523,00,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSEW583283913,00,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSSE548505973,00,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSSC495909813,00,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSST2963297613,00,000
GMERS Medical College,AhmedabadGMERSNRI336268108$20,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSOPEN574336283,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSEW571351163,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSMQ551479778,25,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSSE537579083,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSSC4811029383,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSST2873459773,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadodraGMERSNRI162630572$20,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSOPEN577321083,00,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSEW575333133,00,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSSE542547443,00,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSSC485997423,00,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSST2853491013,00,000
GMERS Medical College,GandhinagarGMERSNRI245423708$20,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSOPEN547509233,00,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSEW543538793,00,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSSE517725083,00,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSMQ494920038,25,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSSC4591235743,00,000
GMERS Medical College, PatanGMERSST2583977393,00,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSOPEN558432213,00,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSEW554461833,00,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSMQ503844878,25,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSSE521696943,00,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSSC4531292123,00,000
GMERS Medical College, ValsadGMERSST2793602693,00,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSOPEN556446093,00,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSEW553471193,00,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSMQ501860038,25,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSSE524675593,00,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSSC4551267653,00,000
GMERS Medical College, JunagarhGMERSST2514122813,00,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSOPEN550490853,00,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSEW546519583,00,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSMQ496898298,25,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSSE518724583,00,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSSC4631195663,00,000
GMERS Medical HimmatnagarGMERSST2613928593,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSOPEN541555263,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSEW537579103,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSMQ487979268,25,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSSE513760063,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSSC4451372923,00,000
GMERS Medical College,VadnagarGMERSST2504137993,00,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyOPEN548504255,93,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietySE511777635,93,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietySC4541283235,93,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyMQ45312911118,25,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyST2524093845,93,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyNRI150668687$27,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyOPEN557443753,00,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietySC4551270623,00,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietyST1327344213,00,000
Smt. N H L MMC AhmedabadSocietySE4651177323,00,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyOPEN527656737,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyEW523683847,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietySE495911017,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyMQ45213035214,82,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietySC4281544397,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyST2474195267,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyOPEN530632207,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyEW524677887,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietySE4671154747,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietySC3462537107,65,000
Surat Municipal (SMIMER), SuratSocietyST1975343797,65,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietyOPEN530633137,31,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietyEW527655867,31,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietySE497888587,31,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietyMQ42815479118,40,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietySC4381439297,31,000
A M C M E T (SMIMER), SuratSocietyST2364421507,31,000
Pramukh Swami Medical College ,KaramsadSocietyOPEN492934158,70,000
Pramukh Swami Medical College ,KaramsadSocietySE4631197638,70,000
Pramukh Swami Medical College ,KaramsadSocietyMQ42615694216,10,000
Pramukh Swami Medical College ,KaramsadSocietySC4191634678,70,000
Pramukh Swami Medical College ,KaramsadSocietyST2234706568,70,000
C U Shah Medical College,SurendranagarSocietyOPEN532616966,26,000
C U Shah Medical College,SurendranagarSocietySE506819796,26,000
C U Shah Medical College,SurendranagarSocietyMQ44313941315,00,000
C U Shah Medical College,SurendranagarSocietySC4321497516,26,000
C U Shah Medical College,SurendranagarSocietyST2304558816,26,000
Gujarat Adani IMS BhujSocietyOPEN520706456,65,000
Gujarat Adani IMS BhujSocietySE497891946,65,000
Gujarat Adani IMS BhujSocietyMQ41017383717,90,000
Gujarat Adani IMS BhujSocietySC4161671566,65,000
Gujarat Adani IMS BhujSocietyST2154895946,65,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietyOPEN514755438,60,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietySE4771067498,60,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietyMQ45212980415,40,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietySC4321506678,60,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietyST2334499968,60,000
GCS Medical College AhmedabadSocietyNRI182572761$24,000
Parul IMS Limda, VadodraSocietyOPEN4741090648,25,000
Parul IMS Limda, VadodraSocietySE4521295398,25,000
Parul IMS Limda, VadodraSocietyMQ41617877915,75,000
Parul IMS Limda, VadodraSocietySC4061787798,25,000
Parul IMS Limda, VadodraSocietyST2124969688,25,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietyOPEN488970727,65,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietyEW4811025987,65,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietySE4681147297,65,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietyMQ40717691616,00,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietySC4051794067,65,000
Banas Medical College PalanpurSocietyST2055139647,65,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietyOPEN4791048247,65,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietyEW4761072127,65,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietySE4601225737,65,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietyMQ40518003316,00,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietySC4031825617,65,000
Zydus Medical College DahodSocietyST2085052177,65,000
Dr. N D Desai FMSSocietyOPEN4841005017,85,000
Dr. N D Desai FMSSocietySE4571251417,85,000
Dr. N D Desai FMSSocietyMQ42515803615,00,000
Dr. N D Desai FMSSocietySC4091750267,85,000
Dr. N D Desai FMSSocietyST2085063817,85,000
Nootan Medical College VisnagarSocietyOPEN4771059717,85,000
Nootan Medical College VisnagarSocietySE4551268607,85,000
Nootan Medical College VisnagarSocietyMQ41516875121,00,000
Nootan Medical College VisnagarSocietySC4051795087,85,000
Nootan Medical College VisnagarSocietyST2035189687,85,000
Dr. M K Shah MC AhmedabadSocietyOPEN485997308,65,000
Dr. M K Shah MC AhmedabadSocietySE4581244318,65,000
Dr. M K Shah MC AhmedabadSocietyMQ42415904916,00,000
Dr. M K Shah MC AhmedabadSocietySC4211612868,65,000
Dr. M K Shah MC AhmedabadSocietyST2154901458,65,000
Shantabaa Medical College,AmreliSocietyOPEN509794376,85,000
Shantabaa Medical College,AmreliSocietySC4131710576,85,000
Shantabaa Medical College,AmreliSocietyST2035187056,85,000
Shantabaa Medical College,AmreliSocietySE4841002226,85,000
Shantabaa Medical College,AmreliSocietyMQ41117297815,00,000
Dr. Kiran C Patel MC BharuchSocietyOPEN498885766,85,000
Dr. Kiran C Patel MC BharuchSocietySC4061785216,85,000
Dr. Kiran C Patel MC BharuchSocietyST2124974946,85,000
Dr. Kiran C Patel MC BharuchSocietySE4771066636,85,000
Dr. Kiran C Patel MC BharuchSocietyMQ40967527515,00,000
Related Post

Share
Published by