Categories: Latest Updates

Karnataka Private Medical Colleges MBBS cut off 2021

Today we will discuss about “Karnataka Private Medical Colleges MBBS cut off 2021”.

2019Name of Medical College2021 R12021 R22020-R12020-R2Fees
594St. John's Medical College, Bangalore6316166286236,25,000
575M.S. Ramaiah Medical College, Bangalore6085996096029,94,406
569Kempegowda Institute of Medical Science, Bangalore6015916045989,94,406
568Sapthagirigiri Medical College, Bangalore5875736025969,94,406
566Vydehi Institute of Medical Science, Bangalore6015916146099,94,406
565BGS Global Medical College, Bangalore5945856096069,94,406
565Father Muller Medical College, Mangalore5925765995949,94,406
564Dr. Ambedkar Medical College, Bangalore5955856025959,94,406
561East Point Medical College, Bangalore5815566055999,94,406
563MVJ Medical College, Bangalore5915805995929,94,406
562Akash IM Sc.& R Centre ,Devanahalli5855786016019,94,406
561AJ Institute of Medical Science, Mangalore5875696026019,94,406
557The Oxford Medical College, Bangalore5835646055999,94,406
557Al Ameen Bija Pur5695525955929,94,406
556JJMC Medical College, Davangere5845675975939,94,406
556Sri Nivas Medical college5795716006009,94,406
552SSIMC Medical College, Davangere5695455945909,94,406
554S Nijalingappa5685375955929,94,406
552Navodaya Medical College, Raichur5695455915839,94,406
552Shri Devi Medical College5655385935889,94,406
551Sri Basaveshwara Medical College, Bagalkot5685525915869,94,406
550KVG Medical College, Mangalore5655365935869,94,406
569Mahadevappa Rampure Medical College, Gulbaraga5915796036039,94,406
551Kanachur Medical College5705435945919,94,406
558Subbaiah Medical College, Shimoga5735456026009,94,406
Khaja Bande Medical College, Gulbarga53147956552116,27,000
SDM Dharwad50644954647316,21,000
Adichunchanagiri48342652245717,12,000
Dr. Chandrama45639249341320,00,000