NEET UG Deemed Cut-Off

Contact Us

NEET UG Deemed Cut-Off

Here’s the Neet UG Deemed Cut-Off List.

College NameStateFees PA (INR)Round 1 (2021)Round 2 (2021)Mop Up Round (2021)Fees in Yrs
GITAM VisakhapatnamAP20,75,7001851761535Under 25 Lakh
IMS SUM Hospital, BhubaneswarOdisha17,90,0003744124654.5Under 20 Lakh
Kalinga IMS, BhubaneswarOdisha16,00,0004314495224.5Under 20 Lakh
Hamdard IMSR, New DelhiDelhi14,00,0005685615785Under 20 Lakh
Hamdard IMSR, New Delhi MMDelhi14,00,0005275175Under 20 Lakh
SBKS VidyapeethGujarat15,95,0004294264304.5Under 20 Lakh
SBKS Vidyapeeth Jain MinorityGujarat15,95,0003623574.5Under 20 Lakh
MM Institute of Medical Sc. MullanaHaryana15,50,0003783443584.5Under 20 Lakh
Tata Manipal Medical coll, JamshedpurJharkhand16,25,0004925025174Under 20 Lakh
B.L.D.E University, BijapurKarnataka18,00,0003623433524.5Under 20 Lakh
Jawahar Lal Nehru Medical coll BelagaviKarnataka18,28,8004324164854.5Under 20 Lakh
JSS Medical College, JagadguruKarnataka19,86,2504824354634.5Under 20 Lakh
K.S Hegde Medical college, MangaluruKarnataka16,80,0004724235244.5Under 20 Lakh
Kasturba Medical college, ManipalKarnataka17,70,0005615585994Under 20 Lakh
Kasturba Medical college, MangaloreKarnataka17,70,0005405355474Under 20 Lakh
Raja Rajeswari Medical coll BengaluruKarnataka23,00,0002732572374.5Under 25 Lakh
SDU Medical College, KolarKarnataka15,50,0004414154984.5
Sri Siddhartha Academy T BegurKarnataka15,77,0003313143404.5
Sri Siddhartha , TumkurKarnataka15,65,7503703613974.5
Yenepoya Medical college, MangaloreKarnataka17,50,0004143904614.5
Yenepoya, Mangalore Muslim MinorityKarnataka17,50,0003833784.5
JGMM Medical College HubballiKarnataka14,35,0004294174474.5
Amrita Inst. of Medical college, KochiKerala18,00,0004314074895
Bharati Vidyapeeth, PuneMaharashtra22,35,0903743635504.5
Bharati Vidyapeeth, SangliMaharashtra19,07,3252792512394.5
Dr. DY Patil, PuneMaharashtra25,00,0002292031815
Dr. DY Patil, Navi MumbaiMaharashtra26,00,0002051922454.5
Dr. DY Patil KolhapurMaharashtra20,60,0002742632574.5
JLN Datta Meghe, WardhaMaharashtra21,75,0002432111744.5
Krishna Inst. of Medical college., KaradMaharashtra22,50,0002452251694.5
MGM Medical College, AurangabadMaharashtra20,00,0003693633964.5
MGM Medical College, Navi MumbaiMaharashtra20,00,0003953935884.5
Rural Medical college PIMS, LoniMaharashtra16,25,0004544525014.5
Symbiosis Medical coll for Women, PuneMaharashtra10,00,0005495495554.5
Datta Meghe IMS., NagpurMaharashtra21,75,0002161851684.5
Aarupadai Veedu Medical collegePuducherry19,50,0001601111235
Mahatma Gandhi Medical collegePuducherry22,00,0001791091225
Sri Lakshmi Narayana Medical collegePuducherry22,00,0001081101165
Vinayaka Missions Medical col, KaraikalPuducherry18,50,0002051081855
ACS Medical College, ChennaiTamil nadu23,00,0001121191095
Meenakshi Medical College , ChennaiTamil nadu22,50,0001081131104.5
Saveetha Medical College, ChennaiTamil nadu24,75,0002261983315
Shri Sathya Sai Med coll , KancheepuramTamil nadu20,00,0001081261085
Sree Balaji Medical College , ChennaiTamil nadu25,00,0001301091124.5
Chettinad Medical College, KancheepuramTamil nadu24,50,0001591081105
Sri Ramachandra Medical CollegeTamil nadu25,00,0003903724275
SRM Med. Col., ChennaiTamil nadu25,00,0002681091105
Vinayaka Mission, SalemTamil nadu20,00,0001761141905
VELS Medical College & HospitalTamil nadu19,00,0001461441705
Bhaarat Medical College ChennaiTamil nadu23,00,0001091571105
Sri Lalithambigai Medical CollegeTamil nadu19,00,0001081141195
Santosh Medical College, GhaziabadUttar Pradesh24,00,0001811771374.5

Share this post?

Editing Staff

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *