Categories: Latest Updates

Punjab NEET UG cut off 2021

Today we will discuss about ” Punjab NEET UG cut off 2021″.

TypecollegeCategoryMarksAIR
Govt.GMC AmritsarOPEN60516747
Govt.GMC AmritsarBC55642256
Govt.GMC AmritsarEWS57729839
Govt.GMC AmritsarSC454129039
Govt.GMC AmritsarNRI172642721
Govt.GMC AmritsarHandi230485111
Govt.GMC AmritsarBor. Ar.60218071
Govt.GMC AmritsarDefence292359917
Govt.GMC AmritsarTA476106469
Govt.GMC AmritsarFF340277546
Govt.GMC AmritsarBak. Ar.60118214
Govt.GMC AmritsarRA49093431
Govt.GMC PatialaOPEN6415698
Govt.GMC PatialaBC57929136
Govt.GMC PatialaEWS60019085
Govt.GMC PatialaSC49489634
Govt.GMC PatialaNRI163671003
Govt.GMC PatialaHandi171643950
Govt.GMC PatialaBor. Ar.6337580
Govt.GMC PatialaDefence319312703
Govt.GMC PatialaTA48598511
Govt.GMC PatialaFF296352523
Govt.GMC PatialaBak. Ar.6269464
Govt.GMC PatialaRA53755567
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotOPEN61513156
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotBC53457779
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotEWS57531062
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotSC436148400
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotBor. Ar.60118508
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotDefence58725148
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotTA392203570
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotBak. Ar.60815591
Govt.GGSMC FaridkotRA465117591
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliOPEN60118449
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliBC53060413
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliSC436148889
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliNRI179618277
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliHandi185602240
Govt.DBRA, SIMS,MohaliBar. Ar.60018943
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTAOPEN53259298
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTABC459123959
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTASC344272518
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTABr. Ar.52266593
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTADefense52464960
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTATA373228454
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTABak. Ar.52960950
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTARA331291650
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTAJK450133296
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: GOVT QUOTASportsN/AA
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTAOPEN52167174
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTABC380219354
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTASC208538190
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTABr. Ar.51969028
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTADefense404187342
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTATA361246026
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTABak. Ar.50580395
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTARAN/AA
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTAJK442142024
PrivateAdesh IMS, Bhatinda: MGT QUOTASportsN/AA
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTAOPEN58724674
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTABC51572125
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTASC410179144
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTABor. Ar.58326915
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTADefense56238766
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTATA385212457
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar GOVT QUOTABak. Ar.58724890
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTAOPEN56735590
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTABC431154525
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTASC307332824
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTATA364241247
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTADefense49489496
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTABak. Ar.56238869
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTABr. Ar.54649121
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTARA282377298
PrivatePIMS Jalandhar MGT QUOTAJK48796213
PrivateGian Sagar Med. Govt. QUOTAOPEN57431836
PrivateGian Sagar Med. Govt. QUOTABC51076307
PrivateGian Sagar Med. Govt. QUOTASC400191705
PrivateDMC Ludhiana: GOVT QUOTAOPEN60616308
PrivateDMC Ludhiana: GOVT QUOTABC52862275
PrivateDMC Ludhiana: GOVT QUOTASC428157702
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaOPEN426159824
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaNRI402190235
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaOPEN54748329
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaBC451132681
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaSC312323643
PrivateSGRD: Minority QuotaDefense51274809
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2A147729577
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2B55244805
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2C449134523
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2D335285052
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2E346268487
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2F335285760
PrivateCMC, Ludhiana2G50580294